UITSLAGENLIJST
24-11-2019 17:12                                                     Pag: 1

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd       Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------   ----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
      MBJ, MBJ                                                      8 Tom Balsen Versteeg    00 THOR                    38:54
    1 Marieke Schets         04 AVO 1983                10:59       9 Rico Stroobant         90 Groene Ster             39:07
    2 Kaylee Damen           04 Achilles                11:09                                                                
    3 Sabine Dirven          04 Achilles                11:23         H35+, M35+                                             
    4 Fleur Verwijmeren      04 Achilles                12:12       1 Eltjo van Mechelen     77 THOR                    32:21
    5 Anna van de Vrede      03 THOR                    14:29       2 Jos de Laat            79 Achilles                34:21
                                                                    3 Martijn van Well       79 Achilles                35:54
      MAJ, MAJ                                                      4 Steran van Dieroet     75 DJA                     36:17
    1 Neeltje Lodiers        02 THOR                     9:36       5 Merijn de Jong         82 Spado                   37:42
    2 Marit Waterman         02 THOR                     9:55       6 Raoul Kanters          78 Groene Ster             38:19
    3 Sophie Kenis           01 DJA                      9:56       7 René Hollemans         79 THOR                    38:55
    4 Lara vd Klugt             THOR                    10:01       8 Rob Luijkx             77 Achilles                39:14
                                                                    9 Willem Dekkers         78 Achilles                39:54
      DAMES, DAMES                                                                                                           
    1 Lotte Bakx             00 Roosendaal              19:06         H45+, M45+                                             
    2 Angela van Haaften     92 Groene Ster             19:20       1 Marlon Deijkers        74 AV Standdaarbuiten      34:33
    3 Anne van Alphen        92 AV Standdaarbuiten      20:25       2 Frans Fobbe            67 PAC                     36:52
    4 Felicia Linders        99 AVO 1983                21:13       3 Hans Raaijmakers       66 AV Standdaarbuiten      38:00
    5 Debbie Mol             91 AVO 1983                22:16       4 Lieven van Meel        74 Diomedon                38:52
                                                                    5 Michael de Wolf        71 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    39:00
      V35+, V35+                                                    6 Vincent Rensen         74 AV Standdaarbuiten      39:44
    1 Karin de Wild          76 Achilles                21:57       7 Diederik van Hees      65 THOR                    45:30
                                                                                                                             
      V45+, V45+                                                      H55+, M55+                                             
    1 Marlien van Beek       65 De Langstraat           18:14       1 Kees Franken           62 Spado                   36:10
    2 Machteld Verdaasdonk   69 Spado                   20:44       2 Peter Gulden           60 Achilles                37:15
                                                                    3 Jacques de Groot       62 Spado                   37:33
      V55+, V55+                                                    4 Chris Wouters          54 THOR                    38:54
    1 Jose van der Linden    64 Achilles                19:30       5 Kees de Hoon           56 Achilles                40:58
    2 Phily Brooymans        58 Groene Ster             21:45       6 Tim Taylor             61 Diomedon                41:22
    3 Jeanine van Overveld   61 THOR                    22:07       7 Hans van der Meer      51 Road Runners Etten-L    41:57
    4 Cia Smulders           55 Achilles                23:24       8 Hans Rens              62 AVO 1983                42:16
                                                                    9 Peter Pelsma           56 THOR                    42:59
      JBJ, JBJ                                                     10 Ad Suijkerbuijk        60 Diomedon                43:51
    1 Axel Linders           03 Spado                    8:03      11 Gerard van Wissen      49                         44:17
    2 Lucas van den Berg     04 Groene Ster              8:58      12 Toon van Peer          51 THOR                    45:09
    3 Tim van Iersel         04 THOR                     9:19      13 Gillis Bosman          39 THOR                    52:06
    4 Mels Hillemans         03 DJA                     19:22                                                                
                                                                      P4290, PREST 4290                                      
      JAJ, JAJ                                                      1 Frank Frik             56                         24:21
    1 Ruben Baljon           01 Achilles                17:23                                                                
                                                                      P8490, PREST                                           
      HEREN, HEREN                                                  1 Filip van Laenenbroeck 88                         32:08
    1 Ronald Cockx           94 DJA                     29:04       2 Koen Hussaarts         90 AVO 1983                33:01
    2 Okbargi Kidane         86 Spado                   29:54       3 Marcel Derksen         73 Halsteren               39:34
    3 Gerbert van den Biggel 87 AVO 1983                31:03       4 Paul van der Klugt     68 THOR                    43:51
    4 Thijs Staps            97 Road Runners Etten-L    31:38       5 Dirk Jan Versteegen    65 AVO 1983                45:18
    5 Rolino Dircken         95 AVR '90                 32:41       6 Jacques Nefs           74                         48:09
    6 Tom Fobbe              01 PAC                     32:58
    7 Thomas Crul            98 Road Runners Etten-L    33:02