UITSLAGENLIJST
31-08-2016 15:04                                                     Pag: 1

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd       Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------   ----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
      HSEN, HSEN                                                   25 Gertjan Hoogvliet      68 Diomedon                45:35
    1 Niels Goderis          93 Esak                    32:38      26 Peter Vissenberg       62 THOR                    45:56
    2 Ricardo Sint Nicolaas  86 Flakkee                 33:31      27 Ferdy Oerlemans        65 Diomedon                46:26
    3 Denny Franken          86 Loopgroep PK            35:40      28 Wim Oonincx            68 Road Runners Etten-L    47:24
    4 Jeffrey Faes           85 Achilles                35:43      29 Arjan van der Velde    70 Spirit Oud Beijerlan    47:31
    5 Matthijs Roks          83 THOR                    37:40      30 Sjaan Rens             67 Diomedon                47:51
    6 Tim Hanswijk           88 Diomedon                37:52      31 Jean-Antoine van de Ri 70 Spado                   48:13
    7 Alexander Siemons      84 THOR                    38:41      32 Kees van de Sande      67 Achilles                48:54
    8 Mattias van Apers      93 Esak                    39:47      33 Louis van Sprang       64 AVR '90                 50:21
    9 Tjebbe van de Kasteele 81 Diomedon                45:10      34 Ron Cleiren            66 THOR                    57:07
                                                                                                                             
      H35+, H35+                                                      H55, H55+                                              
    1 Rudy van Maurik        76 Diomedon                35:24       1 Adrie Faes             58 Dynamica                38:09
    2 Thomas Slieker         81 Rotterdam Atletiek      37:09       2 Jan Arnouts            58 Achilles                38:17
    3 Dennis van den Bemt    78 Road Runners Etten-L    37:10       3 Emiel Kerstens         59 AVO 1983                40:33
    4 Patrick Marien         74 THOR                    37:30       4 Rien Bastiaansen       55 THOR                    41:02
    5 Ton Rijsdijk           78 Diomedon                37:37       5 Peter Gulden           60 Achilles                41:49
    6 Marlon Deijkers        74 AV Standdaarbuiten      39:42       6 Leon Paelinck          60 THOR                    41:53
    7 Richard Bouwens        71 Diomedon                40:07       7 Chrisje Schrauwen      52 Loopgroep PK            42:08
    8 Guy Arnouts            81 Esak                    41:16       8 Jan Faes               55 Parthenon               42:30
    9 Arjan Laseroms         73 AVO 1983                41:45       9 Ad Suijkerbuijk        60 Diomedon                42:50
   10 Corné van Beek         75 Achilles                41:56      10 Marc van Merriënboer   60 AVO 1983                43:16
   11 Edwin Jaspers          74 AV Standdaarbuiten      44:46      11 Jos Ooms               59 Olympia Halsteren       44:00
   12 Rob Luijkx             77 Achilles                46:32      12 Tim Taylor             61 Diomedon                44:19
                                                                   13 Harry Reynaers         52 THOR                    44:53
      H45+, H45+                                                   14 Peter Pelsma           56 THOR                    46:23
    1 Toon Heeren            67 Achilles                33:39      15 Peter Suijkerbuijk     56 Diomedon                48:10
    2 Richard Oosterhout     65 AVR '90                 33:42                                                                
    3 Roel van Nes           69 AV Standdaarbuiten      34:02         H65+, H65+                                             
    4 Kees Lazeroms          63 Achilles                35:35       1 Jac Beekers            46 Achilles                45:19
    5 Ad van Beek            64 Road Runners Etten-L    37:18       2 Ton van Exsel          50 avVN                    46:07
    6 Kees van Vliet         68 THOR                    37:26       3 Koos Damen             50 Spado                   48:11
    7 Henk Buesink           63 Achilles                37:40       4 Johan Peeters          49 AVR '90                 49:30
    8 Marius Besuijen        62 AV '56                  37:55                                                                
    9 Richard van Zantvliet  70 Diomedon                38:29         VSEN, DAMES                                            
   10 Arnold de Krom         66 Spado                   38:36       1 Ingrid van Baal        87 THOR                    41:58
   11 Jan Suijkerbuijk       63 Diomedon                38:45       2 Yvonne Boot            81 AVO 1983                42:13
   12 Kees Franken           62 Spado                   39:08       3 Anouk Kerstens         91 Olympia Halsteren       43:17
   13 Woestenberg            64 AVR '90                 39:20       4 Anne van Alphen        92 AV Standdaarbuiten      45:20
   14 John van Tilburg       62 avVN                    39:23       5 Lisa van Turnhout      94 Diomedon                46:01
   15 John Marijnissen       64 Sprint                  39:54                                                                
   16 Ton Nagtzaam           63 AV Standdaarbuiten      39:57         V35+, V35+                                             
   17 John van Wanrooij      68 Spado                   40:39       1 Wendy Deijkers         73 AV Standdaarbuiten      42:38
   18 John Garcia            61 AVR '90                 40:40       2 Marian Verbruggen      77 THOR                    49:15
   19 Patrick van Haren      67 Spado                   42:27                                                                
   20 Alex van Thillo        63 Esak                    42:32         V45+, V45+                                             
   21 Iwan Damen             70 Diomedon                43:07       1 Els van Hooydonk       67 Esak                    39:19
   22 Marco Kruf             68 Olympia Halsteren       43:37       2 Esther van den Berg    69 Spado                   45:03
   23 Wim van de Sande       63 AVR '90                 44:37       3 Ingrid Koene           63 AV '56                  45:14
   24 Hans Vogel             64 Olympia Halsteren       45:05       4 Iris de Bruijn-Vermeer 70 AVR '90                 53:34

UITSLAGENLIJST 31-08-2016 15:04 Pag: 2 Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplts Tijd Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplts Tijd ----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- -------- ----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- -------- 5 Simonne van Turnhout 66 Diomedon 56:48 V55+, V55+ 1 Marianne de Schipper-F 59 THOR 45:24 2 Magda Vissenberg 61 THOR 51:58 3 van Oijen 51 DJA 54:56 4 Mien Ossenblok 50 AVO 1983 1:00:38